Content blocked by rejections Archived

216-296 South Person Street Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

461391

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

5328 times

Neighborhood:

Blount Corridor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Content blocked by rejections


Post a New Comment

38 Comments

  • RLN (Guest)

  • jmmguest (Guest)

  • RLN (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened John W (Guest)

  • jmmguest (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Jo (Guest)

  • RLN (Registered User)

  • St.Aug mom (Registered User)

  • Amy (Guest)

  • yoder (Registered User)

  • Charles (Guest)

  • Carmen (Registered User)

  • Traci (Guest)

  • Moses (Guest)

  • DoWhat'sRight (Registered User)

  • cindy (Guest)

  • Carmen (Registered User)

  • Downtown Advocate (Guest)

  • You have no idea what I have done personally cindy (Guest)

  • Carmen (Registered User)

  • cindy (Guest)

  • Carmen (Registered User)

  • J (Registered User)

  • Carmen (Registered User)

  • YES IT TIME!! (Guest)

  • DoWhat'sRight (Registered User)

  • I live here (Guest)

  • Carmen (Registered User)

  • S.Green (Guest)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Tom Simon (Guest)

  • Janella N (Guest)

  • glenwoodian (Registered User)

  • Jim N (Guest)

  • Carmen (Registered User)

  • Closed SeeClickFix Moderators (Admin)

Comments are closed for archived issues.