Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters Archived

600 Florida St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4625740

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Duplicated By:

4633416, 4629185

Description

homeless encampment and trash behind yellow building on corner of Sonoma Blvd and Florida just up Maxwell alley from Sonoma Blvd.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Julianna Bonifay (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Jhen (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.