More Dumping Archived

Reo Alley Vallejo , Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4664562

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Additional dumping on dumping in Reo Alley . Garbage and debris in place six weeks + Reo Alley cross street Sutter Street not far from 1716-A Sutter St.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.