Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Fence issue Acknowledged

731 22nd Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 295

Issue ID:

4699506

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

104 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

zoning

Description

Fence issue zoning don’t look like it was permitted to much fence and location of the fence

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue

11 Comments

  • 22nd (Registered User)

  • Closed John Pecore (Registered User)

  • Reopened 22nd (Registered User)

  • Closed John Pecore (Registered User)

  • Reopened 22nd (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • John Pecore (Registered User)

  • 22nd (Registered User)

  • 22nd (Registered User)

  • John Pecore (Registered User)

  • 22nd (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.