Trash Archived

4 Laura Lane New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4700985

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

266 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that trash was not picked up.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.