Sanitation Department Archived

2234 28th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1313605

Issue ID:

4768050

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

25 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Brush pile here and one shelf

Thank you!

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.