Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Archived

183 Emerald Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 374930

Issue ID:

4778464

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree taken down on 8-9-18 now the stump needs to be removed. (LS)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Stump Removal

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.