Traffic Sign and Paint Archivé

1340 14th St Nw Canton, Ohio Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 11120

ID du Problème:

4783267

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Sign and Paint

Vues:

45 fois

Quartier:

Canton

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

East of 1340 14th St NW @ No Parking sign needs to be straighten up. I know that this has happen before and maybe add more support or something.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.