Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1920 Sw 13th St Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4924480

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

131 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

84957

Tagged:

trash, robbery

Description

Porch loaded with trash and contents of house. Stolen city cones can be seen in open garage from when the water line was replaced earlier in year. Front porch door left wide open.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.