Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

47 Sears Ln Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4950412

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Encampment issue

Viewed:

394 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Rotting garbage from homeless encampent

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

18 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.