Traffic Signal Repairs Open

Henry Johnson Boulevard Albany, NY 12206, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70

Issue ID:

4974033

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Traffic Signal Repairs

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Central Avenue

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Just needs to be fixed!

also asked...
Q. What is the damage or issue?
A. The “don’t walk” lights do not with on the cross street.
Q. What is the exact location or intersection?
A. Henry Johnson and State st

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...