Curbside Solid Waste Issue Archived

Avondale & Lakewood Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4991150

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside Solid Waste Issue

Viewed:

23 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4976841

Description

Mattresses on corner

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Bulk Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.