Front Yard Parking Violation Archived

3900 4000, 4100 block of Green Rd, Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5034194

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Front Yard Parking Violation

Viewed:

93 times

Reported:

on

Description

Many homes in this area are involved. A real eye sore here.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • City of Raleigh 6 (Verified Official)

  • Diver Paul (Registered User)

  • Diver Paul (Registered User)

  • Diver Paul (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.