Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Cambridge

Tree Planting Request Được thừa nhận

145 1st St Cambridge 02142, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1500

ID Vấn đề:

5046291

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Đã xem:

73 lần

Vùng lân cận:

East Cambridge

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

1829

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, trash, overgrowth

Mô tả

This tree spot has become overgrown and full of garbage since the tree came down. Even if you can’t plant a new tree, clearing out the dirt patch would be a great improvement.


3 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video