Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3207 Cliff Ave Richmond, va.23222 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50673

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Providence Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

requesting to have yard debris ,storm door and chair picked up in alley,on both sides of alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.