Illegal Parking Archived

13919 Tukwila International Blvd Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2000

Issue ID:

5091067

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

They are still parkkng on the sidewalk.
I have watched these people and they seem to just not care about park on ng illegally.
if you look in the pictures I think it's the same cars every day.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. No
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Jose (Registered User)

  • Jose (Registered User)

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • Eric Hines (Verified Official)

  • Closed Eric Hines (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.