Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Street Plowing Needed Acknowledged

Tolli Terrace New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5124742

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

430 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Resident reports that street has not been plowed.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.