Graffiti 已存档

2823-25 N Mountain Avenue Tucson, AZ 85719, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

(客人)

问题 ID:

51751

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

已查看:

522 次数

社区:

Rincon Heights

已报告:

已标记:

sidewalk, graffiti

说明

2823-25 N Mountain Avenue
north of E Glenn Street
One tag on sidewalk in front of property (house numbers on fence behind parking area); blue paint pen "RIGS1 MA"


发表新评论

1 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。