Trash tossed and blows around Archived

3988 Neptune Dr S.E. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 995

Issue ID:

5176352

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This is a disgrace. Even use recycle bin for garbage.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.