Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sign/Traffic Marking Acknowledged

234 4th Lane South San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5183454

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

45057

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Lot # 1 - Faded arrows on street in parking lot please repaint


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.