Trash Screening Archived

6815 Loupe Ln. Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5185275

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Trash Screening

Viewed:

34 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash is placed at street curb prior to trash day pickup.

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.