Acknowledged by: City of Vallejo

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

5th Street At Sequoia Avenue Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5195964

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

On 5th street, just north of the intersection with sequoia avenue, there is illegally dumped garbage and vehicles.


3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Keith, Grounds (Registered User)

  • Artsem (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.