Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

357 3rd Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5237817

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

27 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicated By:

5288225

Description

Abandoned and boarded home has many homeless traffic walking in and out of the front door. Front door wide open. They don’t stay long so possible drugs and illegal activity. Often a few sleep in the balcony.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.