Codes Compliance Archivé

2800 15th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5242684

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

34 fois

Signalé via:

http://www.stpete.org

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

graffiti

Duplicate of:

4998306

Description

There is random items regarding construction at the rear of the property as if there is construction going on. There are also cars without the proper updated tags

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.