Trash/Debris (Public Property) Archived

All Throughout The City Gainesville, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 180

Issue ID:

5244254

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Trash/Debris (Public Property)

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lauren Cava phone to complain about all the trash throughout the city. Her phone number is 352-377-7212.

also asked...
Q. Please identify the general location of the trash or debris on public property.
A. On city-owned property, In the right-of-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.