Trash Pick-Up Archived

126 State Street Albany, New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 40595

Issue ID:

5255626

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Albany

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash receptacle at 126 State Street is full.

also asked...
Q. What your regularly scheduled trash collection missed?
A. Yes
Q. If collection was missed, were all items left out at the correct time and day?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.