Preso in atto da: City of Houston

Other Riconosciuto

1830 Fletcher St Houston 77009, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

5260379

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Visualizzato:

72 ore

Vicinato:

North

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

324421

Descrizione

Abandoned Toyota Prius, tan colored

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Please describe in detail the issue.
R. This car has been parked in front of the residence for more than 4 months and has not been moved.

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.