Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Drainage clogged culvert Acknowledged

2202 Decatur St Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5266281

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Drainage

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

324647

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

sixteen inches deep of standing water due to clogged line

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Roadside Ditch / Culvert - Drainage.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.