Litter Buksan

364 Wood St Hopkinton, MA, 01748, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 2320

ID ng Isyu:

5268693

Submitted To:

Town of Hopkinton

Category:

Litter

Tiningnan:

97 beses

Lugar:

Hopkinton

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

There is massive amounts of litter strewn all over Route 135 south of Harvey's Recycling, for miles. Would someone with the Town of Hopkinton please take care of this??? Our town is beginning to look quite literally like a dump! For a town that has so much natural beauty, this is an abomination.


Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video