Tree Trimming Archived

577 Orange St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 390

Issue ID:

5278049

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

SOHU

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

4713144

Description

The tree is dead and rotting. It is located on/in the sidewalk in from of 577 Orange Street. Please remove the tree so it does not fall on our tenants or neighbors!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.