LOUD NOISE Inilagay sa Artsibo

7 Harnden Rd Malden, MA, 02148, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 337045

ID ng Isyu:

5301021

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

115 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 2

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

noise complaint, animal problem

Deskripsyon

Hello, Apt #1 at 7 Harnden Road plays the music extremely loud at all hours of the day and night. We've called the police several times and have been to court, but nothing has been done. Myself and the 3rd floor tenant work and have dogs. We can not get any sleep and our dogs are having a hard time, it's borderline animal cruelty what the 1st floor tenant is doing to our dogs and we have no way of stopping him. PLEASE HELP!!


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.