Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat) Archived

1550–1698 Meridian Pl Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5306707

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat)

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00038157

Tagged:

rodents

Description

Backyard of house on corner of 16th and Meridian NW has HUGE network of rat burrows and rats at all hours. Please treat


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.