Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

Martin Luther King Jr St & 38th Ave No Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

5310911

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Kategorya:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

82 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

https://www.stpete.org

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Junk

906-6417 These are in dozens of locations throughout the city. When are these people going to be fined?

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Snipe signs
T. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
S. No

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video