trash dumped Archivé

3 30th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5315055

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Vues:

16 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, trash

Duplicated By:

5320249

Description

tires, trash and tree limbs dumped

a aussi demandé...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.