Other Concerns Archived

8204 White Star Crossing Pasadena, MD 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5356113

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Other Concerns

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Pasadena

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

it's 12:11am 2/4 and there's very loud banging noises coming from the BJs parking lot. It sounds like the dumpster is being emptied. It is very loud and has awaken my entire household.


Post a New Comment

19 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.