Parking - Abandoned Vehicle Đã lưu trữ

5297 Belvedere St Oakland, CA, 94601, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 13485

ID Vấn đề:

5369698

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Abandoned Vehicle

Đã xem:

37 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Fairfax

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

874683

Đã gắn thẻ:

traffic

Mô tả

Silver 4-door Nissan Altima abandoned near traffic circle. Parked facing wrong way on street

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. If there are multiple abandoned vehicles, please report each vehicle separately.
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. If the abandoned vehicle is blocking a driveway, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333.
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. If you suspect someone is living in this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. If you suspect prostitution at this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. If you suspect drug activity at this vehicle, STOP and call the Police Drug Hotline at 510-238-3784
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. Is the abandoned auto located on public or private property?
Đáp. Public
Hỏi. Please describe the vehicle (e.g., color, make, model) (a photo is helpful)
Đáp. Nissa Altima 4-door sedan
Hỏi. Is there a license plate on the vehicle? If so, please enter the license plate number.
Đáp. No, I'll add a photo of the VIN plate
Hỏi. Is the vehicle missing its engine, windshield, or any tire or door?
Đáp. Don't Know / No Answer
Hỏi. How many days has the vehicle not moved?
Đáp. 1

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.