Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

59 Evers Place Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5373901

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

furniture on curb

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. ronald cir and evers pl

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.