Tree Concern Archived

6216 Tamar Dr Columbia 21045, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 365

Issue ID:

5390108

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Portion of tree has broken off and is on the road.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. 6214 Hidden Clearing
Q. Select the concern
A. Blocking

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Howard County Admin II (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged W French (Verified Official)

  • Closed Rusty M (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.