Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

213 Mountain Ave Malden 02148 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5402229

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sidewalk barely shoveled it’s been over 24 hours please issue warning to this resident and I also fell walking on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 213 mountain Ave
Q. Actions taken by City
A. Sidewalk Cleared

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.