Driveways Archived

275 Saint Pauls Ave Jersey City 07306 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5417820

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Driveways

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Journal Square

Reported:

on

Description

Painting faded/missing

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Requesting Driveway NO PARKING painted in front of my driveway

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.