Acknowledged by: Dixon, CA

Street Light Acknowledged

1255 Columbia Drive Dixon, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12690

Issue ID:

5449356

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Duplicated By:

5421409, 5454845

Description

Street lights out

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the issue?
A. On all the time
Q. If pole # is not given, please provide landmarks or location description.
A. 2 street lights coming into community plus 2 street lights on Columbia Drive have not been working for several weeks

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.