Alameda Municipal Power, broken electric pull box Open

1501 Harbor Bay Parkway Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5525750

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Alameda Municipal Power - Other

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

The pull box on the corner of Harbor Bay Parkway and North Loop Rd. the electric pull box is broken and needs replacement.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.