PSTA - Bus Stops Archived

3831 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 320070

Issue ID:

5527324

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

PSTA - Bus Stops

Viewed:

46 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Litter covers the ground at this stop. There is no trash receptacle in the vicinity.

also asked...
Q. Issue Category
A. Trash at Bus Stop
Q. Bus Stop ID (4 digit)
A. 2223

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.