Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

28 Avon St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5572716

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

damaged curb dangerous esp at night for walkers


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.