Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting Archived

108 Dahlia Drive Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5600403

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Streetlight on all day and all night across the street from 108 Dahlia Drive. Thanks, Gail

also asked...
Q. What is the Pole Number?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.