Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

1005 25th Ave N SAINT PETERSBURG, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1816860

Issue ID:

5630503

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

16 times

Reported via:

https://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

5670691, 5641573

Description

a number of holes in the asphalt alley. please fill

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. In alley hehind 965 & 1005 25th ave n
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.