Preso in atto da: City of Salem

Sidewalk Repair Riconosciuto

28 Bradford Street Salem, MA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

5658648

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Visualizzato:

395 ore

Vicinato:

City of Salem

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

sidewalk

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
R. Concrete
D. Has anyone been injured?
R. no

  • Mayor's Office (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Riconosciuto Department of Public Services (Ufficialità verificata)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.