Code Enforcement La Kaydiiyey

3148 Post Rd Sarasota, FL, 34231, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 485

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5666304

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Arkay:

90 jeer

Xaafadda:

Gulf Gate Estates

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, blighted property

Sharraxaadda

This house is a rental and has been neglected for many years.The weeds in the yard are on average of 22 inches tall. The photo shows a Yardstick (36") call. It is particularly dangerous too because trees and vines are touching the roof, electrical supply to the home in many places. Please address this. From the street you can see on the FRONT and Sides of the house that the house has vines climbing up to the gutters and under the eaves.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Type of issue?
J. Overgrown Grass or Weeds

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.