Graffiti - Street Litter Container Archived

2824 13th Ave Oakland 94610, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 117005

Issue ID:

5688037

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street Litter Container

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Bella Vista

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

894478

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Top of trash can tagged. Corner of e31st st.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.