Inacknowledge ni: City of Houston

Traffic Markings Kinilala

4335–4417 Greenbriar Dr Houston 77098, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 650

ID ng Isyu:

5717465

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Markings

Tiningnan:

79 beses

Lugar:

Rice

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

340081

Nilagyan ng Tag:

traffic, crosswalk

Deskripsyon

Crosswalk markings needed

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is your area of concern?
S. No Markings - Traffic Markings.
T. Why is this a concern?
S. There are sidewalks on the south side of 2200 and 2300 block of Bartlett but no crosswalk markings to connect pedestrian connection across Greenbriar
T. What type of pavement marking are you concerned about?
S. Cross Walk
T. What direction were you traveling?
S. East

1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video